Project Officers





DISTRICT EDUCATIONAL OFFICERS
Sl. No. District Name DEO Name Cell No.
1 Mahabubnagar M. Somi Reddy 7995087600
2 Wanaparthi P. Suseendra Rao 7995087601
3 Nagarkurnool Ch V.S. Janardhan Rao 7995087602
4 Jogulamba(Gadwal) P. Venugopal 7995087603
5 Ranga Reddy K. Satyanarayana Reddy 7995087604
6 Medchal A. Usha Rani 7995087605
7 Vikarabad M. Deepika 7995087606
8 Hyderabad G. Ramesh 7995087607
9 Medak G. Renuka Devi 7995087608
10 Sanga Reddy L. Chandrakala 7995087609
11 Siddipet K. Krishna Reddy 7995087610
12 Nizamabad N. Rajesh 7995087611
13 Kamareddy P. Madan Mohan 7995087612
14 Adilabad K. Lingaiah 7995087613
15 Nirmal T. Praneetha 7995087614
16 Komarambheem (Asifabad) Mohd Abdul Rafeeq 7995087615
17 Mahchirial Ravikanth Rao 7995087616
18 Karimnagar P. Rajeev 7995087617
19 Rajanna (Siricilla) D. Radhakishan 7995087618
20 Jagityal Venkateshwarlu 7995087619
21 Peddapalli D. Venkateshwara Rao 7995087620
22 Warangal Urban S. Srinivasa Chary 7995087621
23 Warangal (Rural Narayana Reddy 7995087622
24 Janagaon S. Yadaiah 7995087623
25 Jayashankar (Bhoopalapally) K. Sahadevudu 7995087624
26 Mahabubabad D. Vasanthi 7995087625
27 Khammam S. Vijayalaxmi Bai 7995087626
28 Badradri (Kothagudem) N. Ch. Hayagreeva Chary 7995087627
29 Nalgonda Y. Chandra Mohan 7995087628
30 Suryapet B.V. Narasamma 7995087629
31 Yadadri R. Rohini 7995087630

 

 

Details of Mandal Educational Officers 
Sl. No. District Name Name of the Mandal Name of the MEO Contact No.
1 Suryapet Ananthagiri Pallala Srinivasa Rao 9395150261
2 Suryapet Athmakur (S) Pattulothdhara Singh 9642116021
3 Suryapet Chilkur Panugothusaida Naik 9441331489
4 Suryapet Chinthalapalem Gampala Anil Kumar 9133415709
5 Suryapet Chivvemla Kattayella Reddy 9642116030
6 Suryapet

Garidepally

Lavoorivenkanna 9642116034
7 Suryapet Huzurnagar Panugothulakpathy 9642116038
8 Suryapet Jajireddygudem Banothubalu Naik 9642116039
9 Suryapet Kodad Gopattigopaiah 9642116043
10 Suryapet Maddirala Phosojuyogeshwar 9963469259
11 Suryapet Mattampally Panugothuchatru Naik 9642116045
12 Suryapet Mellachervu Bukyasaida Naik 9642116046
13 Suryapet Mothey Kondeti Gopal Rao 9642116048
14 Suryapet Munagala Vasukularama Rao 9642116050
15 Suryapet Nadigudem Mohammedsaleem Sharif 9642116052
16 Suryapet Nagaram Chettipallymallaiah 9989872425
17 Suryapet Nereducherla Vadithyadhasharatha 9642116058
18 Suryapet Nuthankal Banothuramulu Naik 9642116060
19 Suryapet Palakeedu Putturisatyanarayana Reddy 9440524718
20 Suryapet Penpahad Nakrekanti Ravi 9642116063
21 Suryapet Suryapet Jatothuglory 9642116068
22 Suryapet Thirmalgiri Chittemallashanthaiah 9642116070
23 Suryapet Thungathurthy Boinilingaiah 9642116072
24 Nirmal Bhainsa Sadanandam 7382621623
25 Nirmal Dilawarpur Shanker 9441695018
26 Nirmal Kaddam N Gopal 9989164180
27 Nirmal Khanapur G. Ramchander 9441138059
28 Nirmal Kubeer B Chandrakanth 9502936560
29 Nirmal Kuntala N Mohan Rao 9705030130
30 Nirmal Laxmanchanda M.A Majeed 9963043961
31 Nirmal Lohesra J Vijaya Kumar 9177449264
32 Nirmal Mamda Venkat Ramana  Reddy 7382621653
33 Nirmal Mudhole G Maishaji 9441728575
34 Nirmal Nirmal D Suresh 9908778224
35 Nirmal Sarangapur B Ganesh 9849919215
36 Nirmal Tanoor A.Subhash 7382621401
37 Khammam Singareni Z Yesu Das 9441122923
38 Khammam Kamepally P Prasada Rao 9440450440
39 Khammam Sathupally B Ramulu 9441270192
40 Khammam Vemsoor Ch Venkateswara Rao 9908424980
41 Khammam Penubally K Prabhudas 9949796775
42 Khammam Kalluru K Ranga Rao 9866818079
43 Khammam Thallada N D Prasad,  8143801569
44 Khammam Enkoor D Jaya Raju 9885416782
45 Khammam Konijerla Shyamson 9849602502
46 Khammam Khammam(U) M Srinivas 9440769885
47 Khammam Khammam(R) P Seshagiri 9848464962
48 Khammam Tirumalaipalem E.Satyanarayana 8897051687
49 Khammam Kusumanchi B.V.Rama Chary 9866482294
50 Khammam Nelakondapally Svr Purushothamarao 9640316189
51 Khammam Mudigonda M Nageswara Rao 9392699919
52 Khammam Chintakani D.Abraham 9618897282
53 Khammam Wyra K Venkateswarlu 9948467131
54 Khammam Bonakal D Ramanaiah 9866818023
55 Khammam Madhira Prabhakar 9959483175
56 Khammam Yerrupalem B Murali Mohan Rao 9492939513
57 Khammam Raghunadhapalem New Mrc M. Srinivas I/C (Khammam Urban Meo) 9440769885
58 Warangal (U) Bheemadevarpalli Sambashiva Rao  9704245068
59 Warangal (U) Dharmasagar M.Saibaba 9440764582
60 Warangal (U) Elkathurthy Ravinder  9866143362
61 Warangal (U) Hanamkonda D.Veerabhadra N 9949512109
62 Warangal (U) Hasanparthy S.Ravinder  7396719984
63 Warangal (U) Inavole  A.Srinivas 9441965117
64 Warangal (U) Kamalapur  Ramalingeshwar Raju 9848510359
65 Warangal (U) Kazipet G.Nehuru 9908821973
66 Warangal (U) Khila Warangal  K.Ramesh Babu 9652712912
67 Warangal (U) Velair P.Raji Reddy 9989758395
68 Warangal (U) Warangal K Sadanandam 9849685599
70 Nalgonda Anumula T Ramulu 9642116019
71 Nalgonda Chandampet E Samy 9642116025
72 Nalgonda Chandur E Ravinder 9642116026
73 Nalgonda Chinthapally K Sathaiah 9642116029
74 Nalgonda Chityal Ch Governdhana Chary 9642116028
75 Nalgonda Dameracherla R Mangya Naik 9642116032
76 Nalgonda Deverkonda A Mathru 9642116033
77 Nalgonda Gundlapally N Chennareddy 9642116036
78 Nalgonda Gurrampode  N Yadagiri 9642116037
79 Nalgonda Kanagal K Sriramulu 9642116040
80 Nalgonda Kattangur P Chandra Reddy 9642116041
81 Nalgonda Kethepally Y Venkateshwarlu 9642116042
82 Nalgonda Kondamllepally N Gopal Reddy 8374747080
83 Nalgonda Madgulapally Ch Srinivasulu 9246738009
84 Nalgonda Marriguda   M Sudhakar 9642116044
85 Nalgonda Miryalguda K Champla 9642116047
86 Nalgonda Munugode K Narsimha 9642116051
87 Nalgonda Nakrekal G Chandra Reddy 9642116053
88 Nalgonda Nalgonda G Nagaiah 9642116054
89 Nalgonda Nampally E Gurva Rao 9642116055
90 Nalgonda Narketpally D Mangabai 9642116057
91 Nalgonda Neredugommu A Mathru 9642116033
92 Nalgonda Nidmanur L Balu 9642116059
93 Nalgonda P.A Pally A Vemareddy 9642116061
94 Nalgonda Peddavura B Prabhakara Rao 9642116062
95 Nalgonda Shaligouraram M Nagaiah 9642116067
96 Nalgonda Thipparthy T Aruna Sree 9642116069
97 Nalgonda Thirumalagiri(S) Ch Esharaiah 9440605641
98 Nalgonda Thripuraram M Balaji Naik 9642116071
99 Nalgonda Vemulapally M Mangala 9642116075
100 Sangareddy Andole Krishna 9441679325
101 Sangareddy Watpally Balaiah 9704353363
102 Sangareddy Hathnoora Venkateshwarlu 9849487774
103 Sangareddy Jharasangam Priyadarshini 9912236973
105 Sangareddy Gummadidala Prakash 9949511711
106 Sangareddy Kalher Raju 9440254421
107 Sangareddy Sirgapur Shankar 9676032129
108 Sangareddy Kangti Mallesham 9949511713
109 Sangareddy Koheer Shankar 9948888502
110 Sangareddy Kondapur Bheemsingh 9441762278
111 Sangareddy Manoor Srinivas 9441787049
112 Sangareddy Nagalgidda Bhaskar 9705030500
113 Sangareddy Munipally Dasharath 8897967659
114 Sangareddy Narayankhed Vishwanath 9490609897
115 Sangareddy Nyalkal Maruthi 9949446207
117 Sangareddy Ameenpur Pandurangamrathod 9963083864
118 Sangareddy Pulkal Sangappa 9849492408
119 Sangareddy Raikode Srinivas 9848223984
120 Sangareddy Ramachandrapuram Veeraiahgoud 9000889944
121 Sangareddy Sadashivapet Anjaiah 9908571496
122 Sangareddy Sangareddy Venkatesham 9441559552
123 Sangareddy Kandi Bhaskar 9441823903
124 Sangareddy Zaheerabad Sathishkumar 9949511746
125 Sangareddy Mogudampally Manaiah 9849441015
126 Nagarkurnool Achampet Dhanavath  Chandu Naik 9652512249
127 Nagarkurnool Amrabad Angoth Balakishan 9441566802
128 Nagarkurnool Balmoor Ramavat Rama Rao 9440751771
129 Nagarkurnool Bijinapally Kotla Bhasker Reddy 9492064003
130 Nagarkurnool Charakonda Talasani Chandra Shekar Reddy 9441591696
131 Nagarkurnool Kalwakurthy Rathlavath Basu 9492955584
132 Nagarkurnool Kodair Mohammed Ilyas 9989268611
133 Nagarkurnool Kollapur Annal Dass Narasimha 9704455435
134 Nagarkurnool Lingal Boddu Pandu 9490975444
135 Nagarkurnool Nagarkurnool Karthakula Jayasree 9666938487
136 Nagarkurnool Padara Angoth Balakishan 9441566802
137 Nagarkurnool Peddakothapally K Srinivasulu 7702775348
138 Nagarkurnool Pentlavelly Annal Dass Narasimha 9704455435
139 Nagarkurnool Tadoor T Chandra Shekar Reddy 9440775580
140 Nagarkurnool Telkapally P Rajashekar Rao 9885017701
141 Nagarkurnool Thimmajipet V Srinivasulu 7702775322
142 Nagarkurnool Uppununthala Paddala Bal Jangaiah 9440324794
143 Nagarkurnool Urkonda Ch Venkata Ramana 9441273284
144 Nagarkurnool Vangoor B Shankar 9492356453
145 Nagarkurnool Veldanda Mahar Caste Ramgopal 9705806558
146 Kumrambheem Asifabad Asifabad Surya Prakash 9177719935
147 Kumrambheem Asifabad Bejjur Ramesh Babu 9441069501
148 Kumrambheem Asifabad Dahegaon Narayana 9133253472
149 Kumrambheem Asifabad Jainoor Bharath Chawhan 9441375599
150 Kumrambheem Asifabad Kagaznagar Bhiksha Pathi 9848506098
151 Kumrambheem Asifabad Kerameri Mallaiah 9440126067
152 Kumrambheem Asifabad Koutala Somaiah 9440036215
153 Kumrambheem Asifabad Rebbena Venkateshwara Swamy 9492541440
154 Kumrambheem Asifabad Sirpur T Prakash 9440422682
155 Kumrambheem Asifabad Sirpur U Sudhakar 9492970117
156 Kumrambheem Asifabad Thiryani Shankar 9440932849
157 Kumrambheem Asifabad Wankidi R.Manu Kumar 9441017059
158 Peddapalli Peddapalli T. Surender Kumar 9492555696
159 Peddapalli Odela B. Sarala 9963226424
160 Peddapalli  Sulthanabad R. Narsingam 9492651248
161 Peddapalli  Julapalli G. Gangadhar Reddy 9908947269
162 Peddapalli  Eligaid S. Venkatram Reddy 9440436020
163 Peddapalli Dharmaram J. Padma 9704132335
164 Peddapalli  Ramagundam G. Bhavani 9492202139
165 Peddapalli  Anthargoan (New) B. Daniel 9849374970
166 Peddapalli  Palakurthi (New) P. Sathyanarayana 9247842871
167 Peddapalli Srirampur J. Kumaraswamy 9866562290
168 Peddapalli  Kamanpur P. Sampath Rao 9490126521
169 Peddapalli Ramagiri (New) Ch. Hari Prasad 9912232062
170 Peddapalli  Manthani K. Vittal Rao 9490863483
171 Peddapalli  Mutharam (Mnt) B. Sadaiah 7382136971
172 Yadadri Bhongir Alair B Laxminarayana 9642116018
173 Yadadri Bhongir Athmakur (M) P Damodar 9642116020
174 Yadadri Bhongir B.Ramaram G Surender Reddy 9642116024
175 Yadadri Bhongir Bhongir N Chalapathi Reddy 9642116022
176 Yadadri Bhongir Bibinagar P Nagavardhan Reddy 9642116023
177 Yadadri Bhongir Choutuppal B Ramulu 9642116031
178 Yadadri Bhongir Mothkur M Anjaiah 9642116049
179 Yadadri Bhongir Narayanapur G Venkateswarlu 9642116056
180 Yadadri Bhongir Pochampally M Rajender Reddy 9642116064
181 Yadadri Bhongir Rajapet J Krishna 9642116065
182 Yadadri Bhongir Ramannapet S Durgaiah 9642116066
183 Yadadri Bhongir Turkapally P Sheshagiri Rao 9642116073
184 Yadadri Bhongir Valigonda P Vijaya Rao 9642116074
185 Yadadri Bhongir Yadagirigutta V Rajaramulu 9642116076
186 Yadadri Bhongir Motakondur B Laxminarayana 9642116018
187 Yadadri Bhongir Addagudur R Ramadevi 8096703467
188 Adilabad Adilabad Jayasheela 9492538944
189 Adilabad Bazarhathnoor M.Uday Babu 9440010906
190 Adilabad Bela Prahalad 9440441521
191 Adilabad Boath T Ramesh Babu 9440315322
192 Adilabad Ichoda K Narsimulu 9441837984
194 Adilabad Jainad Sadanandam 9441374788
195 Adilabad Neradigonda P Maheshwar Reddy 9441278154
196 Adilabad Talamadugu R Ganpathi 7382983365
197 Adilabad Tamsi Radha Krishna Murthi 9440095825
198 Adilabad Indervelly Smt Kousalya 9493433739
199 Adilabad Narnoor A.Subhash 9441125098
200 Adilabad Utnoor Thirpath Reddy 8978177295
201 Jangaon Bachannapet D. Janardhan   (Fac) 9912888348
202 Jangaon Chilpur T. Laxmaiah (Fac) 9490457400
203 Jangaon Devaruppula M.Ravi Kumar   (Fac) 9849238900
204 Jangaon Ghanpur (Stn) T. Laxmaiah (Fac) 9490457400
205 Jangaon Gundala Alimoddin (Fac) 9642116035
206 Jangaon Janagaon Bhadruddin (Fac) 9704594150
207 Jangaon Kodakandla A.Bixapathi (Fac) 9492643814
208 Jangaon Lingala Ghanpur A Chandra Reddy   (Fac) 9912769639
209 Jangaon Narmetta B.Bhagavan (Fac) 9493260181
210 Jangaon Palakurthy P.Narsaiah (Fac) 9849242099
211 Jangaon Ragunathpally K. Jayasagar (Fac) 9866214180
212 Jangaon Tharigoppula B.Bhagavan (Fac) 9493260181
213 Jangaon Zaffargadh B.Rajender (Fac) 9441120488
214 Mahabubnagar Addakal N.Nagaiah 9177962846
215 Mahabubnagar Balanagar K.Krishna Reddy 9848332466
216 Mahabubnagar Bhoothpur G.Hanmanthu 9490127749
217 Mahabubnagar Cc Kunta Laxman Singh 7702775334
218 Mahabubnagar Damargidda S.Prabhakar 9490541605
219 Mahabubnagar Devarkadra M.Narayan Reddy 9912268770
220 Mahabubnagar Dhanwada A.Laxmi 9618735947
221 Mahabubnagar Gandeed Venkataiah 9490501256
222 Mahabubnagar Hanwada M.Raju Naik 9441251313
223 Mahabubnagar Jadcherla T.Hanmaiah 9948890127
224 Mahabubnagar Koilkonda M.Niranjan Reddy 9948506737
225 Mahabubnagar Kosgi Anjali Devi 9502441389
226 Mahabubnagar Krishna B.Rajeshwar 9440159809
227 Mahabubnagar Madddur Gopal Naik 9966986214
228 Mahabubnagar Maganoor B.Gopal Raju 9652176406
229 Mahabubnagar Makthal G.Laxminarayana 7702775332
230 Mahabubnagar Marikal N.Madhusudhan Reddy 9948999866
231 Mahabubnagar Mbnr(U) P.Gourishankar 9440704554
232 Mahabubnagar Mbnr® P.Swarna Latha 9849172270
233 Mahabubnagar Midjil N.Padma 7702775321
234 Mahabubnagar Moosapet M.Janganna 9493319636
235 Mahabubnagar Narayanpet C.Ramulu 9985637725
236 Mahabubnagar Narwa K.Balaraju 9949251076
237 Mahabubnagar Nawabpet Ananthappa 9492990643
238 Mahabubnagar Rajapur D.Srinatha Sharma 9491486366
239 Mahabubnagar Utkoor M.Venkataiah 9491387900
240 Vikarabad Bantwaram Chandrappa 9618642165
241 Vikarabad Basherabad J. Narsing Rao 9177090352
242 Vikarabad Dharur Babu Singh 9866313783
243 Vikarabad Kulkacherla Habib Ahmed  9441166086
244 Vikarabad Marpally A.Vidya Sagar 9849579162
245 Vikarabad Mominpet T. Shankar 9490080029
246 Vikarabad Nawabpet E. Gopal 9959570559
247 Vikarabad Parigi K. Anjialaiah 9440419580
248 Vikarabad Peddemul Srinivas 9440383733
249 Vikarabad Pudur V.Kishan 9441118823
250 Vikarabad Tandur Venkataiah .J 9581248866
251 Vikarabad Vikarabad Govardhan Reddy 9440770136
252 Vikarabad Yalal S.Sudhakar Reddy 9490147518
253 Vikarabad Kodangal R.Venkat Ram Reddy 9951811300
254 Vikarabad Bomraspet K.Ram Reddy 9441947289
255 Vikarabad Doulthabad Hagimalang Miya 7702775304
256 Vikarabad Doma Harish Chandra 9490090857
258 Kamareddy Banswada P.Nageshwar Rao 9705291433
259 Kamareddy Bhiknoor N,. Bhoopal Reddy 8985191849
260 Kamareddy Bibipet M. Shankarappa 9441041331
261 Kamareddy Bichkunda D. Baburao 9440162574
262 Kamareddy Birkur P.Gopal Rao 9949549282
263 Kamareddy Domakonda V.Sanjeev Reddy 9490417492
264 Kamareddy Gandhari M. Sevula 9440888023
265 Kamareddy Jukkal J.Ramulu 9951835251
266 Kamareddy Kamareddy J. Ravinder 9908799444
267 Kamareddy Lingampet B.Ramaswamy 9441560800
268 Kamareddy Machareddy Y.Yellaiah 8008798510
269 Kamareddy Madnoor K.Bharatbhushan 9948575872
270 Kamareddy Nagireddypet B.Gangadhar 9491588814
271 Kamareddy Narsullabad P.Gopal Rao 994954282
272 Kamareddy Nizamsagar K.Baliram 9490897622
273 Kamareddy Peddakodapgal D. Baburao 9440162574
274 Kamareddy Pitlam K.Devisingh 9491748130
275 Kamareddy Rajampet G.Yadagiri 9491588083
277 Kamareddy Sadashivnagar K.Yoseph 9490170531
278 Kamareddy Tadwai P.Satyam 9912567115
279 Kamareddy Yellareddy A.Venkateshwar 9440214917
280 Karimnagar Chigurumamidi Vijaya Laxmi 9866569694
281 Karimnagar Choppadandi Rajaswamy 9912267380
282 Karimnagar Ellandakunta Sambaiah  9848140540
283 Karimnagar Gangadhara Prabhakar Reddy 9989736252
284 Karimnagar Ganneruvaram Lakshman Rao 9440777122
285 Karimnagar Huzurabad Ranga Reddy 9866157815
286 Karimnagar Jammikunta Sudhakar 9550945948
287 Karimnagar Karimnagar Urban Mohan  9948760535
288 Karimnagar Karimnagar Rural -2 Laxma Reddy 8978250211
289 Karimnagar Karimnagar Rural -1 Chokka Reddy 9908495282
290 Karimnagar Manakondur Madhusudhan Chary 9160290135
291 Karimnagar Ramadugu Srinivas 9491478992
292 Karimnagar Saidapur Narsihma Reddy 9849739870
293 Karimnagar Shankarapatnam Jamadagni 9989251576
294 Karimnagar Thimmapur Lakshman Rao 9440777122
295 Karimnagar Veenavanka Shyam Rao 9849107194
296 Jagtial Beerpur J. Ashok 9491365121
297 Jagtial Buggaram Vijayasheela 9866850276
298 Jagtial Dharmapuri J.Rajamahender Reddy 9700571883
299 Jagtial Gollapalli S.Ravinder 9550904319
300 Jagtial Ibrahimpatnam Ch.Narsimha Murthy 9440867862
301 Jagtial Jagtial Urban M.Narayana 9951350077
302 Jagtial Jagtil Rural Gayathri 9348838919
303 Jagtial Kathlapur B.Anand Rao 9989473096
304 Jagtial Kodimal A.Venkateshwar Rao 9949676885
305 Jagtial Korutla G.Naresham 9491563146
306 Jagtial Maidipalli K.Goutham Krishna Rao 9441312466
307 Jagtial Mallapur P.Srinivas 9346633934
308 Jagtial Mallial V.Raghava Reddy 9247627170
309 Jagtial Metpalli K.Kanakathara 9440555345
310 Jagtial Pegadapalli M.Anja Reddy 9912399553
311 Jagtial Raikal Shyamsundar Chary 9949096101
312 Jagtial Sarangapur M.Kanthiah 9440050533
313 Jagtial Velgatur A.Chandraiah 9441267903
314 Medchal Balanagar Laxmaiah 9440870544
315 Medchal Kukatpally Laxmaiah 9440870544
316 Medchal Malkajgiri  R.Srinivas 9848154154
317 Medchal Alwal R.Srinivas 9848154154
318 Medchal Keesara G. Shashidhar 9948672732
319 Medchal Kapra G. Shashidhar 9948672732
320 Medchal Quthbullapur V. Anjaneyulu 9849896564
321 Medchal Bachupally V. Anjaneyulu 9849896564
322 Medchal Gandi Maisamma V. Anjaneyulu 9849896564
323 Medchal Medchal Dr. B. Sreedhar 9866790190
324 Medchal Shamirpet J. Vasantha Kumari 9701897957
326 Medchal Medipally B. Narsimha Reddy 9885449181
327 Medchal Uppal K. Madana Chary 9908005175
328 Rangareddy Abdullapurmet Ramchendra Reddy 9866285645
329 Rangareddy Amangal Rameshwar Reddy 9440339494
330 Rangareddy Balapur Laxma Reddy 9490976576
331 Rangareddy Chevella Sujatha 9441243074
332 Rangareddy Chowdergudem Kista Reddy 9848649554
333 Rangareddy Farooqnagar Shankar 7702775312
334 Rangareddy Gandipet Vijay Kumar 9948945515
335 Rangareddy Hayathnagar Heerya Naik 9247191801
336 Rangareddy Ibrahimpatnam Venkat Reddy 9440956281
337 Rangareddy Kadtal Rameshwar Reddy 9440339494
338 Rangareddy Kandukur Venugopal Reddy 9848903150
339 Rangareddy Keshampet Manohar 8186867535
340 Rangareddy Kondurd Kista Reddy 9848649554
341 Rangareddy Kothur Krishnaiah 9885046303
342 Rangareddy Madgul Ramanjan Reddy 8008552726
343 Rangareddy Maheshwavaram Krishnaiah 9866496295
344 Rangareddy Manchal Raghu Kumar 9866748091
345 Rangareddy Moinabad Venkataiah 9441792108
346 Rangareddy Nandigama Krishnaiah 9885046303
347 Rangareddy Rajendranagar Bhupathi Rao 9440440514
348 Rangareddy Saroornagar Venkataiah 9849215282
349 Rangareddy Shabad Gopal 9848155361
350 Rangareddy Shamshabad Ram Reddy 9949958283
351 Rangareddy Shankarpally Syed Akbar 9849265459
352 Rangareddy Sherlingampally Ram Chandra Rao 9392479949
353 Rangareddy Thalakondapally Sardar 9440403521
354 Rangareddy Yacharam Vinod Kumar 9346459391
355 Siddipet Akkannapet Arjun 9849630765
356 Siddipet Bejjanki Rajamouli 9492192840
357 Siddipet Cherial Ramulu 9490381135
358 Siddipet Chinnakodur Gopal Reddy 9949511704
359 Siddipet Doulthabad Narsavva 9949511705
360 Siddipet Dubbak Venkataiah 9949511706
361 Siddipet Gajwel Sunitha 9849043652
362 Siddipet Husnabad Arjun 9849630765
363 Siddipet Jagadevpur Udayabhaskar 9949511709
364 Siddipet Koheda Satyanarayana
Reddy
9949501075
365 Siddipet Komuravelly Ramulu 9490381135
366 Siddipet Kondapak Srinivas Reddy 9949511715
367 Siddipet Maddur Narsimha Reddy 9553414852
368 Siddipet Markuk Venkateshwar Goud 9949511724
369 Siddipet Midoddi Prabhudas 9949511721
371 Siddipet Nanganoor Deshi Reddy 9949511724
372 Siddipet Raipole Narsavva 9949511705
374 Siddipet Siddipet Urban Prasunna Devi 7013542891
375 Siddipet Thoguta Yadava Reddy 9949511743
376 Siddipet Wargal Ramulu 9949511745
377 Warangal Rural Athmakur Saraiah 9989292753
378 Warangal Rural Chennaraopet Parvez 9966377818
379 Warangal Rural Duggondi K. Prashanth 9177604500
381 Warangal Rural Geesugonda V. Srujan Theja 9603716485
382 Warangal Rural Khanapur K Purnachander Rao  9866568489
383 Warangal Rural Nallabelly M.Deva  9491818169
384 Warangal Rural Narsampet K. Saraiah 9441085360
385 Warangal Rural Nekkonda Ratnamala   9963982957
386 Warangal Rural Parkal B. Bixapathi 9866612717
387 Warangal Rural Parvathagiri Md.Azamuddin 9441549880
388 Warangal Rural Rayaparthy N.Rangaiah 9440036154
389 Warangal Rural Sangem G.Brahmaiah 9440403990
390 Warangal Rural Shayampet  P Yadava Reddy 9959877148
391 Warangal Rural Wardhannapet B. Somaiah 9492445635
392 Rajanna Siricilla Boinpalli T. Sudhakar Rao 9441526444
393 Rajanna Siricilla Chandurthi K. Satyanarayana 9908556025
394 Rajanna Siricilla Rudrangi Pandurangam 9963866167
395 Rajanna Siricilla Ellanthakunta B. Bannaji 9948335036
396 Rajanna Siricilla Mustabad E. Ashok Rao 9440738611
397 Rajanna Siricilla Gambhiraopet B. Banthi Lal 9441274301
398 Rajanna Siricilla Konaraopet D. Raghu Pathi 9440440812
399 Rajanna Siricilla Siricilla Urban Parabrahma Murthi 9949764392
400 Rajanna Siricilla Thangallapalli V. Rama Chandrarao 9949954133
401 Rajanna Siricilla Vemulawada Urban K. Suresh 7093790700
402 Rajanna Siricilla Vemulawada Rural G. Vittal 9492457734
403 Rajanna Siricilla Veerna Palli P. Laxman Rao 9246935100
404 Rajanna Siricilla Yellareddy Pet M. Rajaiah 9441724960
405 Nizamabad Armoor  Raj Gangaram 9440899033
406 Nizamabad Balkonda Rajeshwar 9912685455
407 Nizamabad Mupkal D.Limbanna 9704297882
408 Nizamabad Mendora Sayanna 9490558752
409 Nizamabad Bheemgal A Swamy 9490558536
410 Nizamabad Bodhan Shankar 9441594302
411 Nizamabad Dharpally P.Abba Swamy 9542181003
412 Nizamabad Dichpally Dr. G Ashok Sharma 9440004243
413 Nizamabad Jakranpally B.Srinivas 9490148360
414 Nizamabad Kammarpally N Andhraiah 9492476507
415 Nizamabad Kotagiri V Naresh Kumar 9441134500
416 Nizamabad Makloor Raj Gangareddy 9989333240
417 Nizamabad Morthad Rajeshwar 9912193930
418 Nizamabad Yergatla Poshetty 9849675956
419 Nizamabad Nandipet Linganna 9849037712
420 Nizamabad Navipet Sachidanand 9493302300
421 Nizamabad Nizamabad Saiduddin 9395135513
422 Nizamabad Nizamabad Rural Achala 99484455729
423 Nizamabad Nizamabad North P.Ramulu 9441539695
424 Nizamabad Mopal N.Rama Rao 9866299828
425 Nizamabad Renjal Ganesh Rao 9492564124
426 Nizamabad Sirikonda Shankar 9440882284
427 Nizamabad Vailpur T.L.Murthi 9440505795
428 Nizamabad Varni K.V.M.Krishna Prasad 9440473052
429 Nizamabad Rudrur Shantha Kumari 9705984186
430 Nizamabad Yedpally V.Satyanarayana 9848940824
431 Nizamabad Indalwai Abba Swamy 9542181003
432 Gadwal Alampur R Ashok Kumar 8106368588
433 Gadwal Dharoor V Naresh 9948040819
434 Gadwal Gadwal Pratap Reddy 9550469620
435 Gadwal Gattu Kond Reddy 9666325893
436 Gadwal Ieeja I Giridhar  9963063939
437 Gadwal Itikyal E Raju 7382954579
438 Gadwal Maldakal Swamy 9948806338
439 Gadwal Manopad Shiva Prasad 9441628566
440 Gadwal Waddepally Muralidhar Rao 9441470366
441 Mahabubabad Bayyaram B.Pulchand 9618162337
442 Mahabubabad Chinnagudur B Venkanna 8500885616
443 Mahabubabad Danthalapally R.Vidhumouli 9493258699
444 Mahabubabad Dornakal K.Madhu Latha 9866686710
445 Mahabubabad Gangaram G.Lakshiminarayana 9491318409
446 Mahabubabad Garla G.Ramprasad 9502491799
447 Mahabubabad Gudur Ch. Bikshapathi 9441933753
448 Mahabubabad Kesamudram B.Narasimha Rao 9885159906
449 Mahabubabad Kothaguda G.Lakshiminarayana 9491318409
450 Mahabubabad Kuravi E.Lachiram 9951158172
451 Mahabubabad Mahabubabad P.J.Vivekananda 9849192130
452 Mahabubabad Maripeda B Venkanna 8500885616
453 Mahabubabad Narsimhulapet K.Somi Reddy 9949554696
454 Mahabubabad Nellikudur G.Ramu 9949939302
455 Mahabubabad Peddavangara Bixhapathi 9492643814
456 Mahabubabad Thorrur M. Buchaiah 9491824619
457 Wanaparthy  Wanaparthy Fayazuddin  (Fac) 95504104427
458 Wanaparthy  Khilla Ghanpur Usharani(Fac) 9492178495
459 Wanaparthy  Pangal Laxman Naik 9866536398
460 Wanaparthy  Peddamandadi S.Thirupathi Rerddy(Fac) 9000856089
461 Wanaparthy  Gopalpet J.Showrilu (Fac) 9440910677
462 Wanaparthy  Revally S.Jayaramulu (Fac) 9494307326
463 Wanaparthy  Pebbair Vishnuvardhan Reddy (Fac) 7702775335
464 Wanaparthy  Srirangapur A.Jangi Reddy(Fac) 9441626248
465 Wanaparthy  Atmakur J.Krishnaiah (Fac) 9912091644
466 Wanaparthy  Amarachintha B Jhumkilal 9866706893
467 Wanaparthy  Weepangandla V Veera Swamy 9959087110
468 Wanaparthy  Chinnambavi A Jagan 9701356350
469 Wanaparthy  Kothakota P Rama Krishna 9642352608
470 Wanaparthy  Madanapur Pjv Arunapani 9505333410
471 Bhadradri Cherla K Vijaya Kantha Rao 9849261022
472 Bhadradri Pinapaka Jaya Rao 9492851606
473 Bhadradri Gundala K Venkateswara Rao 9848483340
474 Bhadradri Manuguru B Venkata Narsamma 8008090919
475 Bhadradri Aswapuram Venkatramaiah 9963278842
476 Bhadradri Dummugudem T Ramsingh 9849553542
477 Bhadradri Bhadrachalam P Srinivasa Rao 9989015345
478 Bhadradri Burgampad G Venkataiah 9490081904
479 Bhadradri Palwancha Satyanarayana 9949988029
480 Bhadradri Kothagudem Sri Rama Murthy 9959585974
481 Bhadradri Tekulapally Krishnaiah 9949540905
482 Bhadradri Yellandu Uma Sundari 9491540658
483 Bhadradri Julurpad Balaiah 9701082043
484 Bhadradri Chandrugonda K Ganga Bai 9985962393
485 Bhadradri Mulakalapally K.Subbalaxmi 9346479888
486 Bhadradri Aswaraopeta G.Srinivas 9440201965
487 Bhadradri Dammapeta Chandrashekar 9866256963
488 Medak Alladurg S Neelakantam 9440967306
489 Medak Chegunta P.Venkataswamy 9440822186
490 Medak Chilipched Naresh 9989111435
491 Medak H. Ghanpur J Jemini Ss Kumari 7893772230
492 Medak Kowdipally K Ganga Bai 9985962393
493 Medak Kulcharam Mp. Narsimha Reddy 9440975449
494 Medak Manoharabad B Mohan Raju 9705347313
495 Medak Medak Mp. Narsimha Reddy 9440975449
496 Medak Narsapur Ashok Kumar 9492302915
497 Medak Narsingi Pochaiah 9000881967
498 Medak Nizampet J Balachandram 9948297716
499 Medak Papannapet K Bucha 9441799736
500 Medak Ramayampet T Narsimuloo 9490448939
501 Medak Regode T.Narsimulu 9490471846
502 Medak Shankarampet (A) A.Yadagiri 9949511744
503 Medak Shankarampet-(R)  B. Swaraj Kumar 7386679468
504 Medak Shivampet Yadaiah 9948441336
505 Medak Tekmal Zaheer Uddin 9951558731
506 Medak Toopran Md Rizwanulla 9396505361
507 Medak Yeldurthy B. Satyanarayana 9866998372
508 Hyderabad Amberpet Sudha 8019562073
509 Hyderabad Ameerpet Zainab Sulthana 8008996662
510 Hyderabad Asifnagar-I   8341650683
511 Hyderabad Asifnagar-Ii M. A, Moid 9849062604
512 Hyderabad Bahadurpura-I Nehru Babu 9502285821
513 Hyderabad Bahadurpura-Ii Anuradha Devi 9290649449
514 Hyderabad Bandlaguda-I K.Jaya chander 9440988280
515 Hyderabad Bandlaguda-Ii M.Samuel Raju 8121267750
516 Hyderabad Charminar-I Rama Lingaiah 9963759968
517 Hyderabad Charminar-Ii Prasanna .J 8121015104
518 Hyderabad Golconda CH.Mallesham  9912161419
519 Hyderabad Himayath Nagar Om Prakash 9490122941
520 Hyderabad Khairthabad-I Khaja Mukaram 9985189218
521 Hyderabad Khairthabad-Ii  T. Radha Krishna 9346453463
522 Hyderabad Marredpally K. Pandurangaiah 9705605375
524 Hyderabad Musheerabad-Ii Venu Gopal Chary 9885704252
525 Hyderabad Nampally M. Narayana 9247870934
526 Hyderabad Saidabad-I M.Vijay Kumar 9550558657
527 Hyderabad Saidabad-Ii R. Mohan 9440488674
528 Hyderabad Secunderabad-I P Maheshwar Reddy 9440010400
529 Hyderabad Secunderabad-Ii P Maheshwar Reddy 9440010400
530 Hyderabad Shaikpet Radha Krishna Murthi 7382621492
531 Hyderabad Thirumalgherry B Rajaiah 9989134221
532 Mancherial Bellampally B Srinivas 9440033797
533 Mancherial Bhimini B Srinivas 9440033797
534 Mancherial Kannepally N Vijay Kumar 7382621373
535 Mancherial Chennur Damoder 9399919021
536 Mancherial Dandepally B Jagan 9912232343
537 Mancherial Jaipur M. Sathaiah 9959769198
538 Mancherial Bheemaram P Prabhakar Rao 9849499952
539 Mancherial Jannaram P Prabhakar Rao 9849499952
540 Mancherial Kasipet P Prabhakar Rao 9849499952
541 Mancherial Kotapally J. Pochayya 9848256156
542 Mancherial Luxettipet D Sridhar Swamy 7386461279
543 Mancherial Mancherial V Prabhaker 7382621737
544 Mancherial Hajipur Thirpath Reddy 9849158588
545 Mancherial Naspur DEVANAIK 9948638070
546 Mancherial Mandamarry DIVAKAR 9492113073
547 Mancherial Nennel VEERABHADRA RAO 9866398461
548 Mancherial Tandur NENUKUMAR 9441940413
549 Mancherial Vemanpally NENUKUMAR 9441940413
550 Jayashankar BHUPALPALLY VENKATESWARLU 9490997935
551 Jayashankar GOVINDARAOPET ILAIAH 9440745892
552 Jayashankar VENKATAPURAM RAJESH KUMAR 9494807434
553 Jayashankar MAHADEVPUR SRINIVASULU 9948037662
554 Jayashankar PALIMELA PRABHAKAR 9949437275
555 Jayashankar WAZEEDU GOPALREDDY 9441097923
556 Jayashankar VENKATAPUR VENUGOPALA SWAMY 9848982731
557 Jayashankar MANGAPET SURENDAR 9490125075
558 Jayashankar MULUGU SURENDAR 9490125075
559 Jayashankar MOGULLAPALLY VIJAYMOHAN 9030544365
560 Jayashankar SS THADVAI RAVINDER RAO 9246896144
561 Jayashankar MALHAR RAO VENKAT REDDY 8016226803
562 Jayashankar ETURNAGARAM SURENDER 9912149272
563 Jayashankar KANNAIGUDEM RAGHUPATHI 9866921820
564 Jayashankar KATARAM RAGHUPATHI 9866921820
565 Jayashankar REGONDA    
566 Jayashankar MAHAMUTHARAM    
567 Jayashankar GHANPUR(M)    
568 Jayashankar CHITYALA    
569 Jayashankar TEKUMATLA